?

Log in

anon - lol banned [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
lol banned

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Dec. 12th, 2010|05:42 pm]
lol banned

ontd_banned

[shilohninejulia]




anon
LinkReply

Comments:
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-12 11:02 pm (UTC)
no1curr u dumb cunt
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shilohninejulia
2010-12-12 11:31 pm (UTC)
u have fucking issues, chill the hell out
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: chana
2010-12-12 11:29 pm (UTC)
hi
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kryptonitepussy
2010-12-12 11:30 pm (UTC)
shilohninejulia should be banned if she makes one more fat/skinny poast
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _garvin
2010-12-12 11:47 pm (UTC)
i concur
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-12 11:40 pm (UTC)
if i met blu_ and raptorwrath in real life, i'd punch them right in the fucking face.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-12 11:59 pm (UTC)
blu is a disgusting butch dike fugly slut
i'd kick her in the nuts she wishes she had
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _garvin
2010-12-12 11:49 pm (UTC)
i can't think of anything i'd like to say anonymously. i'm not a pussy.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: chana
2010-12-12 11:52 pm (UTC)
pussy
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: chana
2010-12-13 12:00 am (UTC)
i dont pay that much attention anymore but do you know who i don't like. WOAHJEN
discuss anonymously or unanonymously about how she is a huge bitch
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ann_curry
2010-12-13 12:04 am (UTC)
i actually hate chana more
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-13 12:10 am (UTC)
garvin forced me to send him my nudes
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _garvin
2010-12-13 01:46 am (UTC)
they never came thru
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shilohninejulia
2010-12-13 12:10 am (UTC)
last night when i was drunk i sent a fb inbox to the guy i fucked over the summer (the old dude who totally played me). we have a shit ton of mutual friends so i still have to see all kinds of shit about him and apparently he has a gf now, there's pics of them kissing and shit. he is so fucking fake ugh. so anyways that's what i messaged him "you are such a fake human being. i hope karma kicks you in the fucking face". i don't even want drama but i haven't said one bad thing about it since it all went down and i just wanted to finally give him a formal 'fuck you'.
i don't know why i'm posting this here, just felt like sharing i guess lol
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dejabentendu
2010-12-13 12:27 am (UTC)
why are you obsessed with your ex's, who seem happy now? and you're so determined to prove that they're fake etc. it's weird. move on girl.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-13 12:11 am (UTC)
garvin doesn't really smoke weed
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _garvin
2010-12-13 01:44 am (UTC)
Lolllll.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-13 12:13 am (UTC)
notkosher has been living in florida for the pats year and i know this because i saw him at epcot center two months ago
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shilohninejulia
2010-12-13 12:14 am (UTC)
how does seeing him at epcot once = him living in florida for a year
he could've been on vacation
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-13 12:14 am (UTC)
garvin is secretly a nic cage fan
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-13 12:30 am (UTC)
i have no respect for anybody that came from PA
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-13 12:48 am (UTC)
i am so cool hot funny et cetera
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-13 12:56 am (UTC)
whoever doesn't post here anymore must have made up 99% of the old anon posts...
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shilohninejulia
2010-12-13 12:57 am (UTC)
jughood?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-13 02:08 am (UTC)
aurosan said he fucked james franco and james was a bad kisser and had a small dick. someone post this on ontd comments so all of aursoans stans can be jealous.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-13 03:43 am (UTC)
when did Calvin say this? Bitch please, Franco would never mess with that annoying ass twink, even if he was into dudes.

I do know his brother sort of/other people who know James and he's cheated on his gf a lot :-/
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: shilohninejulia
2010-12-13 03:49 am (UTC)
welcome ;)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-13 04:23 am (UTC)
Until Shiloh and NK are in a picture together I'll keep believing they're the same person. They troll in the same way.....

he's just using pictures of some bitch
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-16 12:51 am (UTC)
I totally agree.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-13 06:09 am (UTC)
We're all in this community by choice, so why does everyone spend so much time hating on each other?

Yeah, some people have their quirks. And some of those 'quirks' can be pretty irritating, like Shiloh's posts making my eating disorder twitch, or having to read another needy weirdo post by Jen and then almost die from second hand embarrassment, etc.

But both of them, and everybody else here, is still a person. They're still looking for some kind of camaraderie, as are we all, so who are we to judge? Everybody here has good qualities. Amazing qualities, even, I bet. Even Richard.

So I dunno, I just think everybody needs to chill out and stop being so mad at each other for bullshitty nonsense.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: seedickjump
2010-12-13 06:20 am (UTC)
I love everyone too
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-16 12:57 am (UTC)
woahjen is so fucking annoying
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2010-12-16 12:59 am (UTC)
remember when majorstranger got caught talking shit about herself
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: sucha_handful
2010-12-16 01:51 am (UTC)
lol omg
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: persephone_tree
2010-12-16 01:02 am (UTC)
when did we start hating woahjen?
(Reply) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
[User Picture]From: not_kosher
2010-12-16 02:49 am (UTC)
im here what did i miss
(Reply) (Thread)